Staff Directory/Websites

NICOLE ABSHER

Speech

JANEEN BAILEY

Second Grade Teacher

EMILY BALES

Occupational Therapy

JAMIE BERRIOS

Fifth Grade Teacher

NANCY BETTERSWORTH

Special Ed Teacher Assistant

TIFFANY BIBBY

Adapted PE

KRISTINA BISHOP

Music Teacher

BETHANY BLOOMER

Second Grade Teacher

LORI BRANDENBURG

Third Grade Teacher

MALLORY BRIGHTWELL

First Grade Teacher

REANNA BROOKS

Special Ed Teacher Assistant

LEANN BROOKSHIRE

Fourth Grade Teacher

KARA BROWN

Long Term Sub

PAULETTE BUCHANAN

Math

MICHAEL BUTHE

Instructional Partner

SARAH CHEN

Kindergarten Teacher

BRADLEY CORBETT

Collaborative Teacher

MICHELLE CRAIN

Third Grade Teacher

JORDAN DUNAGAN

First Grade Teacher

KELLY DUNNING

Art Teacher

CATHERINE EDMUND

Special Education

LAURIE ELLIS

Fourth Grade Teacher

MONICA ETTER

Counselor

MINDY FERNANDES

Special Ed Teacher Assistant

ALLYSON FERTIG

Special Ed Teacher Assistant

JENNIFER FLOOD

Educational Technologist

KIM FROMBERG

Third Grade Teacher

DAYNA GABLE

Long Term Sub

SAVANNAH GARCIA

Collaborative Teacher

JULIE GOODNOUGH

Special Ed Teacher Assistant

KRISTINA GREEN

Modified Math

SUSAN HANSON

Programs/Services

REBECCA HARRELL

Art Teacher

SHANNON HARVEY

GT

ALBINO HERNANDEZ

Maintenance

LISA HERNANDEZ

Second Grade Teacher

LAURA HITT

Fifth Grade Teacher

JUDITH HURST

Second Grade Teacher

LINDA KIMBROUGH, RN

Nurse

ASHLEY KRAUSE

Programs/Services

JANE LEWIS

PE Teacher

KAREN LINDER

Kindergarten Teacher

SARAH LINDSEY

Fifth Grade Teacher

CHERI LOOK

Secretary

CYNTHIA LUECK

ESL

DACIA MALDONADO

Behavior Support Teacher

PRISCILLA MARTINEZ

First Grade Teacher

KATHY MOORE

Teacher Assistant

SUSAN ORMAND

Kindergarten Teacher

LISA PALMER

Programs/Services

CAROLINE PAROLINI

First Grade Teacher

BETTY PATTERSON

Collaborative Teacher

CHERYL PRATT

Principal's Secretary

STEPHEN PRESLEY

PE

KAREN PURDY

Kindergarten Teacher

CHRISTA RIDDINGTON

Collaborative Teacher

MICHAEL RIVERA

Head Custodian

ALLISON ROBINSON

Fourth Grade Teacher

GINA ROGERS

Special Ed Teacher Assistant

BONNIE ROSSON

Campus Assistant

BONNIE SEELIG

Librarian

KATIE SHUFORD

Life Skills Teacher

ANNIE SIGUENZA

Fourth Grade Teacher

IAN SMITH

Counselor

CODY SPRABERRY

Principal, Forest Trail ES

AMANDA STAUTZENBERGER

Counselor

SUSAN THORNHILL

Fourth Grade Teacher

KAREN TOME

Maintenance

MARY TRACY-HARNEY

Programs/Services

ALLISON UECKERT

Third Grade Teacher

TJ WASHBURN

FTE Technology Support Specialist

MARIE WENDELL

Fifth Grade Teacher

GRACIE WEST

First Grade Teacher

KEITH WHITTAKER

Collaborative Teacher

CAROLYN WILSON

Programs/Services

ANGELA WOODBRIDGE

Music Teacher
Powered by Finalsite