Staff Directory/Websites

NICOLE ABSHER

Speech

JANEEN BAILEY

Second Grade Teacher

JAMIE BERRIOS

Fifth Grade Teacher

TIFFANY BIBBY

Adapted PE

KRISTINA BISHOP

Music Teacher

BETHANY BLOOMER

Second Grade Teacher

LORI BRANDENBURG

Third Grade Teacher

MALLORY BRIGHTWELL

First Grade Teacher

LEANN BROOKSHIRE

Fourth Grade Teacher

PAULETTE BUCHANAN

Fifth Grade Teacher

MICHAEL BUTHE

Instructional Partner

BRADLEY CORBETT

Collaborative Teacher

MICHELLE CRAIN

Third Grade Teacher

SARAH CULPEPPER

Kindergarten Teacher

JORDAN DUNAGAN

First Grade Teacher

KELLY DUNNING

Art Teacher

CATHERINE EDMUND

LAURIE ELLIS

Fourth Grade Teacher

MONICA ETTER

Counselor

JENNIFER FLOOD

Educational Technologist

JULIA FORTMAN

KIM FROMBERG

Third Grade Teacher

SAVANNAH GARCIA

Collaborative Teacher

TIZOC GARCIA

Fourth Grade Teacher

SOPHIE GORALSKI

First Grade Teacher

KRISTINA GREEN

Programs/Services

JANA GUERRA

Second Grade Teacher

SUSAN HANSON

Programs/Services

REBECCA HARRELL

Art Teacher

SHANNON HARVEY

First Grade Teacher

ALBINO HERNANDEZ

LISA HERNANDEZ

Fifth Grade Teacher

LAURA HITT

Fifth Grade Teacher

JUDITH HURST

Second Grade Teacher

SHERRIE JOHNSON

Gifted/Talented Specialist

DEBORAH KERBOW

Third Grade Teacher

LINDA KIMBROUGH

Nurse

ASHLEY KRAUSE

Programs/Services

JANE LEWIS

PE Teacher

KAREN LINDER

Kindergarten Teacher

CHERI LOOK

Secretary

CYNTHIA LUECK

ESL

DACIA MALDONADO

PRISCILLA MARTINEZ

Kindergarten Teacher

SUSAN ORMAND

Kindergarten Teacher

LISA PALMER

Programs/Services

BETTY PATTERSON

Collaborative Teacher

CHERYL PRATT

Principal's Secretary

KAREN PURDY

Kindergarten Teacher

MICHAEL RIVERA

Head Custodian

ALEXANDRA ROBINSON

Third Grade Teacher

BONNIE ROSSON

BONNIE SEELIG

Librarian

KATIE SHUFORD

Life Skills Teacher

CAROLE SIGUENZA

Fourth Grade Teacher

CODY SPRABERRY

Principal, Forest Trail ES

AMANDA STAUTZENBERGER

SUSAN THORNHILL

Fourth Grade Teacher

KAREN TOME

SUZANNE TONER

Occupational Therapy

MARY TRACY-HARNEY

Programs/Services

TJ WASHBURN

FTE Technology Support Specialist

MARIE WENDELL

Fifth Grade Teacher

KEITH WHITTAKER

Collaborative Teacher

CAROLYN WILSON

Programs/Services

ANGELA WOODBRIDGE

Music Teacher
Powered by Finalsite